D2 MACHA Standings

1/9/2014

 
TEAMWLOT/SOLPTSGFGA
x – Illinois State1010207136
Iowa75014.16056
Northern Illinois642145251
Missouri State433113635
Southern Illinois – Edw54010.15340
St. Louis U530104241
Illinois16021545
Missouri07002449